Exo Terra PT3052 Abutilon large

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra PT3052 Abutilon large
from £11.94to £15.584 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Easy to clean and maintain
• Can be combined with real plants
• Creates natural hiding spots for animals
• Water-repellent
• Ideal for 'sterile' terrariums
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT3052 Abutilon large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Abutilon Jungle Plant S M L Reptile Terrarium Hanging Plant PT3052
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Plant - Replica Silk Ficus Abuliton Croton Amapallo Mandarin PT3052
£12.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Reptile Plant - Replica Silk Ficus Abuliton Croton Amapallo Mandarin PT3052
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Silk Plant Abutilon PT3052
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy to clean and maintain
Can be combined with real plants
Creates natural hiding spots for animals
Water-repellent
Ideal for 'sterile' terrariums
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT3052 Abutilon large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel