Exo Terra PT3040 Ficus medium

• Ideal for reptiles and amphibians to hide in
• Dimensions: 17.5 x 4 x 41 cm
• Made of silk, easy to clean
• Can be combined with real plants
• Includes suction cup for mounting
Show all product details
Best Price
£11.76
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£11.78
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Silk Ficus Plant, Medium 015561230407
prodImage
£11.76
£16.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Exo Terra Silk Ficus Plant, Medium 015561230407
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
Hagen Exo Terra Silk Fiscus Plant Med PT3040
prodImage
£12.49
£17.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Exo Terra Reptile Plant - Replica Silk Ficus Abuliton Croton Amapallo Mandarin PT3040
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for reptiles and amphibians to hide in
Dimensions: 17.5 x 4 x 41 cm
Made of silk, easy to clean
Can be combined with real plants
Includes suction cup for mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT3040 Ficus medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Label 25.4x10mm removable ILK blue
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell pleated filter - long-life filter
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157240 Cyan
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip RJ45 shielded splitter
£12.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Replacement blade for electric mower, 43 cm
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
ERGOTRON WORKFIT-C Single LCD, 24-215-085
£13.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson T0870
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: £4.49
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.99
hugglepets
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel