Exo Terra PT2260 Faunarium medium

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra PT2260 Faunarium medium
from £13.97to £26.966 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Stackable multipurpose terrarium made of plastic
• Suitable for reptiles, amphibians, mice, arachnids, and insects
• Transparent plastic door for easy access
• Easy to clean and disinfect
• Ideal for transport and temporary housing
• Suitable for quarantine use
• Dimensions: 30 cm height, 19.5 cm length, 19.5 cm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT2260 Faunarium medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Faunarium Standard & Flat Plastic Reptile Spider Invert Tank Holding PT2260A1
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Standard Medium Plastic Reptile Spider Invert Tank Holding PT2260A1
£13.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXO TERRA FAUNARIUM PLASTIC TERRARIUM REPTILE SNAKE INSECT SPIDER TARANTULA TANK PT2260A1
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Plastic Terrarium Reptile Snake Spider Insect Tarantula Tank PT2260A1
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Plastic Terrarium Reptile Snake Spider Insect Tarantula Tank PT2260A1
£14.58
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Medium Black Faunarium — Versatile Terrarium for Reptiles & Amphibians
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stackable multipurpose terrarium made of plastic
Suitable for reptiles, amphibians, mice, arachnids, and insects
Transparent plastic door for easy access
Easy to clean and disinfect
Ideal for transport and temporary housing
Suitable for quarantine use
Dimensions: 30 cm height, 19.5 cm length, 19.5 cm width

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT2260 Faunarium medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel