Exo Terra Light Bracket Large (PT 2223)

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
• Exo Terra Light Bracket
• For secure mounting of lamps above terrariums
• Suitable for various lamp holders
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Natural Light, full spectrum daylight lamp, compact lamp with ideal daylight spectrum for all reptiles and amphibians, 13W, E27 socket (Pack of 1) B00101JIA6
13 Watt High color rendering index of 98 (CRI) - 6700 K color temperature Ideal range for all reptiles & amphibians Stimulates plant growth Stimulates appetite, activity and reproductive behavior through UVA radiation
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
Exo Terra Light Bracket for Light Domes PT2223
Exo Terra Light Bracket for Light Domes, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Light Bracket For Light Domes Reptile Vivarium Tortoise Table Lamp PT2223
Exo Terra Light Bracket For Light Domes Reptile Vivarium Tortoise Table Lamp, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Wire Clamp Lamp Holder Reptile Vivarium Bulb Holder Small Large Deep PT2223
Exo Terra Wire Clamp Lamp Holder Reptile Vivarium Bulb Holder Small Large Deep, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Glow Reflector & Clamp Lamp Reptile Bulb Holder Small Medium Large PT2223
Exo Terra Glow Reflector & Clamp Lamp Reptile Bulb Holder Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Aluminium Dome Reflector Reptile Vivarium Bulb Holder Small Large Deep PT2223
Exo Terra Aluminium Dome Reflector Reptile Vivarium Bulb Holder Small Large Deep, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Dome Light Fixture 14cm 18cm Reptile Vivarium Lamp Bulb Holder PT2223
Exo Terra Dome Light Fixture 14cm 18cm Reptile Vivarium Lamp Bulb Holder, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Light Bracket Light Dome Support Fixture PT2223
Exo Terra Reptile Light Bracket Light Dome Support Fixture, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Dome 14cm or 18cm Aluminium UV Reflector, optional Support PT2223
Exo Terra Dome 14cm or 18cm Aluminium UV Reflector, optional Support, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Light Bracket PT2223
Exo Terra Light Bracket, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
EXO TERRA REPTILE DOMES ALUMINIUM DOME FIXTURES SMALL LARGE REPTILE TERRARIUM PT2223
EXO TERRA REPTILE DOMES ALUMINIUM DOME FIXTURES SMALL LARGE REPTILE TERRARIUM, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exo Terra Light Bracket
For secure mounting of lamps above terrariums
Suitable for various lamp holders
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Light Bracket Large (PT 2223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
internet_reptile_outlet
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel