Everlast Core 2 Training Glove

Price History
• Boxing gloves
• Material: Synthetic PVC leather
• Padding: Double-layer foam for protection
• Ergonomic grip bar for optimal fist positioning
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Everlast Core 2 Training Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves B08XZLMP2T
Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves Light up those mitts with the Everlast Core Training Gloves. Ideal for fitness training and boxing classes, the core features premium synthetic leather, ensures long-lasting durability and performance.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves S/M P00002328
Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves S/M, Sporting Goods > Boxing > Gloves
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves B08XZNYFKD
TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - behind every pro is a beginner in pursuit of greatness, Everlast's Core boxing training gloves are specially designed to help you conquer the basics of boxing (not recommended as sparring gloves) PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop system provides a secure and adjustable fit during drills, and the lightweight dual-layered padding cushions your fists with every strike without weighing your hands down REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - built with an ergonomic grip bar and secured thumb that keeps your hands locked in the correct fist position, maintaining proper form and technique so you're ready to safely practice your jabs, hooks and uppercuts MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, these gloves are crafted from a premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating no matter how many rounds you go with a heavy bag CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 – from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves L/XL P00002326
Everlast Core 2 Training Gloves L/XL, Sporting Goods > Boxing > Gloves
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Everlast P00002326 Core 2 Training Glove White L/XL 870261-70
Light up those mitts with the Everlast Core Training Gloves. Ideal for fitness training and boxing classes, the core features premium synthetic...
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Everlast P00002325 Core 2 Training Glove White S/M 870260-70
...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves B08XZNVT5X
TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - behind every pro is a beginner in pursuit of greatness, Everlast's Core boxing training gloves are specially designed to help you conquer the basics of boxing (not recommended as sparring gloves) PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop system provides a secure and adjustable fit during drills, and the lightweight dual-layered padding cushions your fists with every strike without weighing your hands down REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - built with an ergonomic grip bar and secured thumb that keeps your hands locked in the correct fist position, maintaining proper form and technique so you're ready to safely practice your jabs, hooks and uppercuts MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, these gloves are crafted from a premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating no matter how many rounds you go with a heavy bag CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 – from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves B08XZPLZD6
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Everlast Unisex Core EverStrike Training Gloves Black S B0C5D2DFTH
Integrated easy-off finger pull tabs for quick removal post-workout.
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves S/M, White 870260-70
Everlast Unisex Core 2 Training Gloves S/M, White, Sporting Goods > Boxing > Gloves
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Everlast Core Training Kit (S/M) Core Faux Leather Black Boxing Gloves for Bags & 305cm Hand Wraps, Ideal for Mitt Work, Sparring, MMA & Kickboxing, Hook-And-Loop System - Authentic Everlast Gear B0H6GJGG2P
PREPARE AND TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - find the greatness within. Core boxing training gloves are specially designed to help you conquer the basics while the Core cotton blend boxing wraps help protect you from injuries that could threaten your progress PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - Core gloves and gym wraps feature a hook-and-loop fastening system for an adjustable secure fit that stays locked in during drills. Lightweight, breathable materials ensure lasting comfort through intense training sessions REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - dual-layer glove padding helps absorb impact with every strike, while a secured thumb and ergonomic grip bar keep your hands locked in the correct fist position for proper form and technique through jabs, hooks and uppercuts MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, the gloves are crafted from premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating. The boxing hand wraps are machine washable to keep them in top condition CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 - from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boxing gloves
Material: Synthetic PVC leather
Padding: Double-layer foam for protection
Ergonomic grip bar for optimal fist positioning
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Everlast Core 2 Training Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
cj2-con
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
cj2-con
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel