Evendix Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm
Manufacturer: Evendix
- Original drawer for refrigerator and freezer
- Compatible with devices from AEG and Electrolux
- Suitable for various models such as SCS51400S1 and AGN71200F0
- Freezer drawer with dimensions of 405 x 227 x 367 mm
- Material: plastic
- Easy installation and replacement
- Functional solution for optimal space utilization in the freezer compartment
Price History
1M
Evendix Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Evendix
Popular Products

Siemens KU20ZSX0
£164.22

Bosch KFZ20SX0
£288.51

Siemens KF20ZSX0
£336.54

Samsung HAFEX/EXP
£14.99

Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£35.00

Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99

Bosch KFZ10090
£78.00

AEG 2247083021
£46.38
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm Freezer Drawer Compatible with AEG 224706534/1 Original BVM_5626414
Clean saving: Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm zer drawer compatible with AEG 224706534/1 original Easy to find: ment part / accessory item / item number AEG 224706534/1 or 224706534 Perfect fit: compatible with devices of the following brands: AEG, ATAG, ELECTROLUX, HUSQVARNA, JOHN LEWIS, JUNO, PROGRESS, ZANUSSI. See product description for suitable devices 92269167702 / AG86050-6I Useful note: used in zers and fridge-zer combinations, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds

£60.89
Shipping: Free
Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm Freezer Drawer Compatible with AEG 224706534/1 Original 309809_4066408190930
Clean saving: Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm zer drawer compatible with AEG 224706534/1 original Easy to find: ment part / accessory item / item number AEG 224706534/1 or 224706534 Perfect fit: compatible with devices of the following brands: AEG, ATAG, ELECTROLUX, HUSQVARNA, JOHN LEWIS, JUNO, PROGRESS, ZANUSSI. See product description for suitable devices 92269167702 / AG86050-6I Useful note: used in zers and fridge-zer combinations, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds

£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Original drawer for refrigerator and freezer |
| Compatible with devices from AEG and Electrolux |
| Suitable for various models such as SCS51400S1 and AGN71200F0 |
| Freezer drawer with dimensions of 405 x 227 x 367 mm |
| Material: plastic |
| Easy installation and replacement |
| Functional solution for optimal space utilization in the freezer compartment |
Price History
1M
Evendix Drawer 405 x 227 x 367 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products