Esschert Design Wall-mounted bird feeder FB406

Manufacturer: Esschert Design
Esschert Design Wall-mounted bird feeder FB406
from £28.18to £36.193 offersManufacturer: Esschert Design
• Bird Feeder
• Material: Metal
• Features: Open structure, roof protects against moisture
• Mounting: Flattened back with keyhole hanging holes
• Use: Providing birds with food and water
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Wall-mounted bird feeder FB406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esschert Design Fallen Fruits FB406 Ltd METAL WALL FEEDER Bird, Black, 19.2
Fallen Fruits FB406 Ltd METAL WALL FEEDER Bird, Black, 19.2, Garden & Patio > Bird & Wildlife Accessories > Bird Feeders
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Esschert Fallen Fruits FB406 Ltd METAL WALL FEEDER Bird, Black, 19.2 19.2, Black
Fallen Fruits FB406 Ltd METAL WALL FEEDER Bird, Black, 19.2 19.2, Black, Garden & Patio > Bird & Wildlife Accessories > Other Bird & Wildlife Accs
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esschert Fallen Fruits FB406 Ltd METAL WALL FEEDER Bird, Black, 19.2 19.2, Black
Fallen Fruits FB406 Ltd METAL WALL FEEDER Bird, Black, 19.2 19.2, Black, Garden & Patio > Bird & Wildlife Accessories > Other Bird & Wildlife Accs
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bird Feeder
Material: Metal
Features: Open structure, roof protects against moisture
Mounting: Flattened back with keyhole hanging holes
Use: Providing birds with food and water

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Wall-mounted bird feeder FB406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel