Esschert Design Squirrel Feeder WA09

Manufacturer: Esschert Design
Esschert Design Squirrel Feeder WA09
from £16.99to £29.292 offersManufacturer: Esschert Design
• Squirrel feeder
• Material: spruce wood, zinc, plexiglass
• Features: weather-resistant, adjustable roof flap
• Suitable for various squirrel species
• Dimensions: 12.2 x 23 x 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Squirrel Feeder WA09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fallen Fruits Wooden Squirrel Feeder FSC WA09
Fallen Fruits Wooden Squirrel Feeder FSC, Pet Supplies > Birds > Feeders
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Esschert Wooden Squirrel Feeder 7.5"H, Natural WA09
Wooden Squirrel Feeder 7.5"H, Natural, Pet Supplies > Birds > Food/ Seed
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Squirrel feeder
Material: spruce wood, zinc, plexiglass
Features: weather-resistant, adjustable roof flap
Suitable for various squirrel species
Dimensions: 12.2 x 23 x 17.5 cm

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Squirrel Feeder WA09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel