Eschenbach Classic round folding magnifier 3.5x ø 60 mm

Price History
• Magnifying glass
• Type of Magnifier: Swing-out magnifier
• Magnification Factor: 3.5x
• Diameter: 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Classic round folding magnifier 3.5x ø 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eschenbach 60mm 3.5x Folding Round Magnifier with Leather Case B0017KCSG6
Timeless design: folding magnifier in classic design [Technical Data] 3.5 x magnification, lens diameter 60 mm, round, leather case Easy to use: small, handy and space-saving [Wide selection] Available in various colours and sizes
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Eschenbach Classic Optic Folding Magnifier with 3.5X Magnification and Lens Diameter 60 mm with Round Leather Case in Burgundy Red B0036SFWQU
Small, handy, space-saving Suitable for any handbag or trouser pocket Good protection of the lens from scratches by the leather case Ideal magnifying glass for your handbag and trouser pocket or for hanging around the neck For subtle enlargement of small print
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Eschenbach Handy 3.5x Dark Red Maroon 60mm Lens Made in Germany 1752-160 1740-160
Eschenbach Handy 3.5x Dark Red Maroon 60mm Lens Made in Germany 1752-160, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Low Vision Magnifiers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:60 mm
Specification
Magnification Factor:3.5x
Type of Magnifier
Swing-out magnifier

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Classic round folding magnifier 3.5x ø 60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eschenbach

Eschenbach MaxDetail 2x
£120.34
Eschenbach MaxDetail 2xCompare 3 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket (152110)
£50.00
Eschenbach easyPocket (152110)Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 ED
£245.00
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Visolux+
£183.11
Eschenbach Visolux+Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x32 ED
£440.00
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x32 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50
£283.01
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)
£72.79
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach club M 8 x 16
£89.00
Eschenbach club M 8 x 16Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x42 ED
£447.94
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x42 EDCompare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Classic round folding magnifier 3.5x ø 60 mm
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
bethanysbargains1987
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel