ERSA i-Tip 0102PDLF06/SB

Price History
• Soldering tip for precise soldering
• Pencil shape with a tip size of 0.60 mm
• Continuous soldering tip type: straight
• Continuous soldering tip coating: LF-ERSADUR
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA i-Tip 0102PDLF06/SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ersa Soldering Tip Pencil-Shaped 0.60 mm 1pc 0102PDLF06/SB
Ersa Soldering Tip Pencil-Shaped 0.60 mm 1pc, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£18.43
£21.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ersa Ersadur i-Tip 0102PDLF06 Long-life Soldering Tip Straight Pencil Tip 0.6 mm Diameter with Ersadur-LF Coating B00M2R93R0
For Ersa i-Tool / i-Con 0.6 mm Easy to Use
prodImage
£18.61
£23.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Soldering tip for precise soldering
Pencil shape with a tip size of 0.60 mm
Continuous soldering tip type: straight
Continuous soldering tip coating: LF-ERSADUR
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA i-Tip 0102PDLF06/SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
original affordable and fast
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/03/2020
|
Original tips for a good price and very fast delivery
Big tip
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2019
|
Brilliant tip, big jobs made easy
Good size for electronics
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2019
|
Perfect size and shape for most electronics PTH soldering. Ersa quality.
Perfect for big wires and connectors in Rc-world
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/09/2016
|
Good quality tip for the Ersa Pico or Nano, just buy extra housing to screw on the point.Snaps firmly locked on the screwholder.
better heating
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/04/2016
|
bought this with my new ersa i-con pico 80w and it's better too heat op large copper traces then the original that come with it
With reviews from

ERSA i-Tip 0102PDLF06/SB Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from ERSA

ERSA PTC70
£137.99
ERSA PTC70Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0G13400141
£208.94
ERSA 0G13400141Compare 1 Prices
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041
£112.05
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041Compare 2 Prices
ERSA 0A42
£44.89
ERSA 0A42Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0102CDLF100C/SB
£45.29
ERSA 0102CDLF100C/SBCompare 1 Prices
ERSA 0055JD
£78.80
ERSA 0055JDCompare 1 Prices
ERSA 0A52
£24.07
ERSA 0A52Compare 2 Prices
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel