ERSA 0IC1305

Manufacturer: ERSA
ERSA 0IC1305
from £222.04to £320.094 offersManufacturer: ERSA
• i-CON PICO MK2 soldering station with fast heat-up and recovery
• High process reliability and quality control at low costs
• Automatic standby and sleep mode for energy savings
• Tip'n'Turn technology for quick and secure tip changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0IC1305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ersa I-CON Pico MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Ultra-Light 0IC1305
Ersa I-CON Pico MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Ultra-Light, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Other Solder & Desolder Accessories
prodImage
£222.04
Shipping: Free
ERSA i-CON PICO MK2 Solder/Desolder Station, 80W - 0IC1305
i-CON PICO MK2 Solder/Desolder Station, 80W - 0IC1305, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£243.29
Shipping: Free
Ersa i-CON PICO MK2 80W 150-450°C Soldering Station with LCD Display and Soldering Iron 4000872544
i-CON PICO MK2 soldering station. The i-CON PICO MK2 offers beginners functions that are also appreciated in industrial manufacturing, such as B Very fast start-up and reheating, standby and calibration function The simple operating concept allows the user to adjust the working temperature variably, as well as to set the standby time and a calibration value Further setting options, such as fixed temperatures, energy level, locking and shut-off function result from the use of a free PC software and an optional micro SD memory card
prodImage
£261.29
£284.99
Shipping: £23.70
with shipping: £23.70
More offers
Ersa 0IC1305 I-CON Pico MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Ultra-Light
Ersa 0IC1305 I-CON Pico MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Ultra-Light, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£320.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
i-CON PICO MK2 soldering station with fast heat-up and recovery
High process reliability and quality control at low costs
Automatic standby and sleep mode for energy savings
Tip'n'Turn technology for quick and secure tip changes

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0IC1305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ERSA

ERSA 0A42
£44.89
ERSA 0A42Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0055JD
£93.02
ERSA 0055JDCompare 1 Prices
ERSA PTC70
£137.99
ERSA PTC70Compare 1 Prices
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041
£117.75
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel