ERSA 0IC1205A

Manufacturer: ERSA
ERSA 0IC1205A
from £299.15to £399.893 offersManufacturer: ERSA
• Microprocessor-controlled soldering station with all functions for industrial manufacturing
• Stand-by and shut-down functions for energy saving and extended service life
• Soldering iron with high soldering capacity and fast, temperature-accurate reheating
• Efficient high-performance heating element for key characteristics
• New Tip´n´Turn technology for faster and safer tip replacement
• Optional SD card for advanced parameter settings and transferability to other i-CON NANO MK2s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0IC1205A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ersa I-CON NANO MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Range 0IC1205A
Ersa I-CON NANO MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Range, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Other Solder & Desolder Accessories
prodImage
£299.15
Shipping: Free
ERSA i-CON NANO MK2 Solder/Desolder Station, 80W - 0IC1205A
i-CON NANO MK2 Solder/Desolder Station, 80W - 0IC1205A, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ersa 0IC1205A I-CON NANO MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Range
Ersa 0IC1205A I-CON NANO MK2 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£399.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microprocessor-controlled soldering station with all functions for industrial manufacturing
Stand-by and shut-down functions for energy saving and extended service life
Soldering iron with high soldering capacity and fast, temperature-accurate reheating
Efficient high-performance heating element for key characteristics
New Tip´n´Turn technology for faster and safer tip replacement
Optional SD card for advanced parameter settings and transferability to other i-CON NANO MK2s

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0IC1205A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ERSA

ERSA 0A42
£44.89
ERSA 0A42Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0055JD
£93.02
ERSA 0055JDCompare 1 Prices
ERSA PTC70
£137.99
ERSA PTC70Compare 1 Prices
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041
£117.75
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel