ERSA 0032KD/SB

Price History
• Ersa Soldering Tip Type 0032KD/SB
• Tip Diameter/Tip Width: 3.1 mm
• Shape: chisel-shaped, straight
• Shaft Outer Diameter: 5 mm
• Total Length: 78 mm
• Continuous Soldering Tip for ERSA 30 and 30 S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0032KD/SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ersadur 0032KD Long-Life Straight Soldering Tip 3.1 mm Chisel-Shaped B000VD3E5E
Long-Life Straight Chisel-Shaped
prodImage
£8.74
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ersa Soldering Tip Chisel-Shaped 3.10mm 1pc 0032KD/SB
Ersa Soldering Tip Chisel-Shaped 3.10mm 1pc, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£11.69
£15.19
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Ersa Soldering Tip Type 0032KD/SB
Tip Diameter/Tip Width: 3.1 mm
Shape: chisel-shaped, straight
Shaft Outer Diameter: 5 mm
Total Length: 78 mm
Continuous Soldering Tip for ERSA 30 and 30 S

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0032KD/SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ERSA

ERSA PTC70
£137.99
ERSA PTC70Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0G13400141
£208.94
ERSA 0G13400141Compare 1 Prices
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041
£112.05
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041Compare 2 Prices
ERSA 0A52
£25.49
ERSA 0A52Compare 2 Prices
ERSA 0A42
£44.89
ERSA 0A42Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0102CDLF100C/SB
£45.29
ERSA 0102CDLF100C/SBCompare 1 Prices
ERSA 0055JD
£78.80
ERSA 0055JDCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£8.74
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel