Erica Synths Pico VCO2

Manufacturer: Erica Synths
Erica Synths Pico VCO2
from £104.991 offerManufacturer: Erica SynthsPrice History
• Eurorack module with analog VCO
• Clean tracking over 8 octaves
• Controls for tune and pulse width
• Inputs for 1V/oct control and PWM
• Outputs for square and triangle waveforms
• Power consumption: 21 mA at +12 V, 19 mA at -12 V
• Dimensions: width 3 HP, depth 35 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Erica Synths

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Pico VCO 2 Analogue Voltage Controlled Oscillator Module PICO VCO2
Erica Synths Pico VCO 2 Analogue Voltage Controlled Oscillator Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurorack module with analog VCO
Clean tracking over 8 octaves
Controls for tune and pulse width
Inputs for 1V/oct control and PWM
Outputs for square and triangle waveforms
Power consumption: 21 mA at +12 V, 19 mA at -12 V
Dimensions: width 3 HP, depth 35 mm

Price History

1M
Erica Synths Pico VCO2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Nightverb
£493.00
Erica Synths NightverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Hexdrums
£1,198.72
Erica Synths HexdrumsCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths LXR-02
£487.99
Erica Synths LXR-02Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£63.40
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Fusion Modulator
£151.25
Erica Synths Fusion ModulatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£199.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
£108.70
Erica Synths Pico TriggerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Echolocator
£487.99
Erica Synths EcholocatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VCO2
£231.99
Erica Synths Black VCO2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bassline
£305.99
Erica Synths BasslineCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doepfer A-160-2
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Hysteria
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer TD-3
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doepfer A-138s
£87.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Pico VCO2
junorecords
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel