Erica Synths Pico Drive

Manufacturer: Erica Synths
Erica Synths Pico Drive
from £98.991 offerManufacturer: Erica Synths
• Eurorack module for overdrive and wavefolder
• Controls for drive and gain included
• Gain CV input with attenuator
• Drive CV input integrated
• Built-in limiter for protection of downstream modules
• Power consumption: 29 mA at +12 V and -12 V
• Dimensions: Width 3 HP, Depth 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Erica Synths Pico Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Erica Synths

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Pico Drive Wavefolder-Overdrive Module
Erica Synths Pico Drive Wavefolder-Overdrive Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurorack module for overdrive and wavefolder
Controls for drive and gain included
Gain CV input with attenuator
Drive CV input integrated
Built-in limiter for protection of downstream modules
Power consumption: 29 mA at +12 V and -12 V
Dimensions: Width 3 HP, Depth 35 mm

Price History

1M
Erica Synths Pico Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Nightverb
£493.00
Erica Synths NightverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Hexdrums
£1,198.72
Erica Synths HexdrumsCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths LXR-02
£487.99
Erica Synths LXR-02Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£63.40
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Fusion Modulator
£151.25
Erica Synths Fusion ModulatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£199.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
£108.70
Erica Synths Pico TriggerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Echolocator
£487.99
Erica Synths EcholocatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VCO2
£231.99
Erica Synths Black VCO2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bassline
£305.99
Erica Synths BasslineCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-160-2
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-138s
£87.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer TD-3
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Erica Synths Pico Drive
junorecords
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel