Engelsrufer ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G

• Engelsrufer Necklace
• Length: 45 cm, Extension: 5 cm, Thickness: 1.32 mm
• Pendant Length: 1.6 cm, Pendant Width: 1.45 cm
• Material: 925 Silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Engelsrufer ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Engelsrufer Necklace Powerful Stone Rose Quartz XS Gold Tone ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G-AMFBM-UK
The highlight of this gold-plated angel caller necklace from the Powerful Stone collection is the enchanting power stone pendant made of real rose quartz The power stone can be replaced individually - the golden basket surrounds the power bead protectively and impresses with the beautiful pattern of paradise Power stones need the right care to ensure a long service life. The box contents include a guide with the most important steps for unloading, cleaning and charging As a further finish, rhodium is comfortable to wear and protects the piece of jewellery from tarnishing - all pieces of jewellery are nickel-free and therefore also ideal for allergy sufferers All items are delivered with matching jewellery packaging and a certificate
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Engelsrufer Womens ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G Ladies Powerful Stone Necklace - Gold Sterling Silver - One Size 019c1ec6-cc93-7d14-bb71-6dbac8a83359
Timeless necklaces from Engelsrufer, as you would expect from a manufacturer with a rich designer heritage this Ladies Powerful Stone Necklace ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G has been manufactured to a high standard. Not only will it be gleaming in years to come as it is today, like all Engelsrufer necklace this Ladies Powerful Stone Necklace ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G will also work with a huge array of different outfits making them wearable time and time again.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Engelsrufer Necklace
Length: 45 cm, Extension: 5 cm, Thickness: 1.32 mm
Pendant Length: 1.6 cm, Pendant Width: 1.45 cm
Material: 925 Silver

Price History

1M 3M
Engelsrufer ERN-HEALPARA-RQ-XS-G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Engelsrufer

Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PE
£35.14
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PECompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-LILLIFL-ZIM-ST
£42.71
Engelsrufer ERE-LILLIFL-ZIM-STCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMOON-ZIM
£40.44
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMOON-ZIMCompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
£39.50
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-STCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-BA-ST
£35.09
Engelsrufer ERE-BA-STCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-HEALPARA-BA-XS
£68.94
Engelsrufer ERN-HEALPARA-BA-XSCompare 3 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREE
£49.99
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREECompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-BI
£34.50
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-BICompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-WITHLOVE-03
£44.84
Engelsrufer ERB-WITHLOVE-03Compare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-G
£62.99
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-RQ-S
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-80-ZI
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Symbolic Pendant (5172560)
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thomas Sabo Heart chain gold (KE2128-413-39)
£118.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Watches2U
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel