Energetics Yoga Mat PVC Free 1.0

Price History
• PVC-free yoga mat made from a sustainable material blend
• Provides excellent grip for yoga and fitness exercises
• Dimensions: 180 × 61 cm
• Two-tone design in various color combinations
• Phthalate-free PVC
• Gentle training with secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Energetics Yoga Mat PVC Free 1.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Energetics Yoga 1.0 Mats Black/Black/Anthraci One Size B0B5N98Y1L
Two -tone yoga mat Phthalate -free PVC Available in different color combinations Great quality Brand: ENERGETICS
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Energetics Yoga 1.0 Mats Rose Dark/Red Wine One Size B0B6FWTS8P
Two -tone yoga mat Phthalate -free PVC Available in different color combinations Great quality Brand: ENERGETICS
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
ENERGETICS Yoga mat-420630 Yoga Mat Navy Dark/Blue 172 × 61 × 0,6 cm B0BTBTTNHR
Perfect training mat for yoga, fitness and gymnastics Environmentally friendly & sustainable Excellent cushioning for comfortable and gentle training
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PVC-free yoga mat made from a sustainable material blend
Provides excellent grip for yoga and fitness exercises
Dimensions: 180 × 61 cm
Two-tone design in various color combinations
Phthalate-free PVC
Gentle training with secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
Energetics Yoga Mat PVC Free 1.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 15 mm
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 5
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackroll Yoga set
£34.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Jump rope
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel