Emuca Microwave frame 600 mm (8061551)

Manufacturer: Emuca
from £23.73to £57.635 offersManufacturer: Emuca
• Built-in frame for microwaves in kitchen modules with a width of 600 mm
• Material: plastic, available in 3 versions
• Removable grid for adapting to the microwave
• 4 polystyrene pins for height adjustment of the microwave
• Easy installation with all necessary components
• Dimensions: 600 mm module, weight 0.89 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emuca Microwave frame 600 mm (8061551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Emuca

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emuca Microwave Framework for Fixing Into Cabinet, White, 60 cm, 1 set B071G7ZQJS
For installation on 600mm wide unit. It includes a weakened grille which allows to cut it to adjust the framework to the microwave, getting a total integration into the cabinet. Made of white die-cast plastic. It includes assembly screws, screw covers and 4 polystyrene pieces for adjusting the microwave height.
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
Emuca Microwave Framework for Fixing Into Cabinet, White, 60 cm, 1 set 13645
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Emuca - Microwave framework for embedded mounting into a 60cm (23,6 inch)wide cabinet, universal microwave built in frame trim kit, metallic grey plastic B072175MDN
To install in a module with a width of 600 mm. Has a weakened grill that facilitates its cutting and allows it to be adjusted in the microwave, thus achieving total integration. Made of plastic painted in Metallic Grey. Includes fixing screws, screw covers and 4 polystyrene cleats to adjust the height of the microwave., Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Emuca
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EMUCA Microwave Built-In Frame, Satin Nickel 8934751
Features To install in a 600mm wide module. It has a weakened mesh that facilitates its cutting and allows it to be adjusted in the microwave,
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emuca - Microwave framework for embedded mounting satin nichel 60x40cm, universal microwave built in frame trim kit in plastic B072175MDM
For installation on a 600mm-wide unit. It includes a weakened grille which allows to cut it to adjust the framework to the microwave, getting a total integration into the cabinet. Made from plastic with satin nickel electrolytic coating (inox effect). It includes assembly screws, screw covers and 4 polystyrene pieces for adjusting the microwave height. Easy installation., Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Emuca
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in frame for microwaves in kitchen modules with a width of 600 mm
Material: plastic, available in 3 versions
Removable grid for adapting to the microwave
4 polystyrene pins for height adjustment of the microwave
Easy installation with all necessary components
Dimensions: 600 mm module, weight 0.89 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Emuca Microwave frame 600 mm (8061551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
solmer_ltd
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel