Ellesse Samveti T-shirt

Manufacturer: Ellesse
from £12.99to £21.995 offersManufacturer: Ellesse
• T-shirt
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ellesse Samveti T-shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ellesse Sammeti Mens Grey Marl T-Shirt Cotton - Size Medium 3a90a0f0-330a-4ed5-9cee-56357d198724
Ellesse Sammeti Men's Grey Marl T-Shirt – a versatile and comfortable addition to your casual wardrobe that effortlessly combines simplicity with contemporary style. With its muted grey marl color, comfortable fit, and iconic logo, the Sammeti T-Shirt by Ellesse is ready to elevate your everyday looks. Key Features: Simplicity in Design: The Ellesse Sammeti T-Shirt features a simple and understated design that serves as a versatile base for various casual ensembles. Grey Marl Color: The grey marl color adds a touch of subtlety and pairs effortlessly with a range of other colors, making it a versatile choice. Comfortable Fabric: Crafted from comfortable materials, the t-shirt offers a soft and relaxed feel against your skin, ensuring all-day comfort. Iconic Logo: The Ellesse logo is often displayed on the t-shirt, showcasing the brand's sportswear heritage and commitment to quality. Crew Neck: The classic crew neck design provides a timeless and universally flattering neckline that suits various body types. Regular Fit: The t-shirt is typically designed in a regular fit that offers a comfortable balance between style and ease of movement. Versatile Styling: The Sammeti T-Shirt's minimalist design makes it suitable for a variety of casual occasions, from running errands to relaxing weekends. High-Quality Construction: Crafted with attention to detail, the t-shirt is made to withstand everyday wear and maintain its shape. Layering Potential: The Sammeti T-Shirt's simple style makes it ideal for layering under jackets, cardigans, or other pieces for added warmth and style. Effortless Urban Appeal: With its effortless style and urban charm, the Sammeti T-Shirt caters to those who appreciate fashion that seamlessly merges comfort and contemporary aesthetics.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ellesse Sammeti Mens Grey Marl T-Shirt - Size Small e369c179-4bfc-40f7-b522-d04ce2ffe820
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ellesse Sammeti T-Shirt - Black Marl, M 6-14223_UKM
Our soft and lightweight sports top allows you to work out in extreme comfort while delivering on breathability Classic fit with high crew collar Reflective ellesse logo across the front and Semi Pallas on each sleeve Catonic pin hole mesh panel across the top half of the back for breathability while you work up a sweat Fabric: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ellesse Sammeti T-Shirt - Black Marl, Small 6-14223_UKS
Our soft and lightweight sports top allows you to work out in extreme comfort while delivering on breathability Classic fit with high crew collar Reflective ellesse logo across the front and Semi Pallas on each sleeve Catonic pin hole mesh panel across the top half of the back for breathability while you work up a sweat Fabric: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ellesse Sammeti Mens Grey Marl T-Shirt Cotton - Size X-Small 5a533fb3-72c3-4c78-8425-976bb3405a99
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ellesse Samveti T-shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel