Elite Novo Force

Manufacturer: Elite
Elite Novo Force
from £121.496 offersManufacturer: ElitePrice History
• Roller Trainer
• Power: 690 W
• Training Computer Measurements: Cadence, Heart Rate, Power, Training Time, Training track
• Resistance System: Magnetic resistance
• Intensity Levels: 5
• Foldable: Yes
• App Support: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELITE NOVO FORCE with Elastogel Magnetic Resistance, 8-Level Adjustable Home Trainer, Progressive Training B006JYDIBO
8-LEVEL MAGNETIC RESISTANCE – Handlebar-mounted selector lets you adjust resistance on the fly across 8 progressive levels, from easy recovery sessions to high-intensity power training. Max output: 690W at 40km/h. ELASTOGEL ROLLER – Elite's exclusive polyurethane compound roller reduces tyre/roller friction noise by 50% and tyre wear by 20% compared to standard rollers, for quieter, longer-lasting training. FAST FIXING SYSTEM – Quick-lever mounting secures or releases the bike in one simple movement. Includes QR skewer. Compatible with 130–135 x 5mm QR axles. Optional thru-axle adapter available separately. STABLE & FOLDABLE – Lightweight 8kg steel and composite frame absorbs shocks and vibrations at high speed. Folds quickly for easy storage. Fits wheels from 24–29 inches for road, gravel, MTB, and city bikes. MISURO B+ READY – Add the optional Misuro B+ sensor to connect to My E-Training, Rouvy, and Kinomap for real-time speed, cadence, power, and virtual ride data.
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Elite Novo Force Turbo Trainer 0111303
Elite Novo Force Turbo Trainer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Novo Force Trainer White / Red 0111303
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Novo Force Trainer White / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elite Products Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Novo Force Trainer White / Red 0111303
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Novo Force Trainer White / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Novo Force Home Cycling Turbo Trainer 0111303
Elite Novo Force Home Cycling Turbo Trainer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Elite Novo Force Trainer 0111303
Elite Novo Force Trainer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£172.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Power:690 W
Training Computer Measurements:Cadence, Heart Rate, Power, Training Time, Training track
Resistance System:Magnetic resistance
Intensity Levels:5
Foldable:Yes
App Support:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Selector switch on the handlebar with 5 resistance levels
Fast-fixing mounting system
Elastogel roller with 30 mm diameter

Price History

1M
Elite Novo Force
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite

Elite Direto XR-T
£325.00
Elite Direto XR-TCompare 2 Prices
Elite Qubo Power Mag Smart B+
£199.95
Elite Qubo Power Mag Smart B+Compare 2 Prices
Elite Turno
£462.01
Elite TurnoCompare 1 Prices
Elite Tuo
£249.99
Elite TuoCompare 1 Prices
Elite Quick-Motion
£335.99
Elite Quick-MotionCompare 5 Prices
Elite Arion
£64.99
Elite ArionCompare 9 Prices
Elite Arion Mag
£264.09
Elite Arion MagCompare 6 Prices
Elite Novo Force
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel