Elite Arion Mag

Manufacturer: Elite
Elite Arion Mag
from £264.096 offersManufacturer: ElitePrice History
• Roller Trainer
• 3 resistance levels
• Magnetic resistance
• Neodymium magnets
• Roller diameter center: 85 mm
• Roller diameter side: 100 mm
• Compatible with: road bikes or MTB
• Foldable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£264.09
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£289.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers TT16299
Elite Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£264.09
Shipping: Free
ELITE ARION MAG with Magnetic Resistance, Adjustable Roller Home Trainer, Silent Indoor Training B00554480Y
3-LEVEL MAGNETIC RESISTANCE – Integrated neodymium magnet resistance unit with ergonomic on-the-fly slider. Delivers up to 520W at 40km/h — suitable for recovery, endurance, and high-intensity sessions. PARABOLIC DRUM DESIGN – 85mm centre / 100mm edge profile guides the wheel to the middle automatically for superior balance and a natural road-like feel, ideal for all ability levels. FOLDABLE & PORTABLE – Folds to half its open size (open: 141 x 49.5 x 16cm / closed: 73 x 49.5 x 22cm) for compact storage or transport to race warm-ups. Integrated mounting step for easy on and off. ROAD & MTB COMPATIBLE – 10-position adjustable front roller fits a wide range of wheelbases. Quiet anti-static drum surface reduces noise and tyre wear. Max rider + bike weight: 115kg. MISURO B+ READY – Add the optional Misuro B+ sensor for compatibility with Rouvy, Kinomap, and Elite My E-Training to track speed, power, cadence, heart rate, and more.
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Arion Mag Rollers
Elite Arion Mag Rollers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers Black / Red TT16299
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers Black / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers Black / Red TT16299
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers Black / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers
Elite Arion Mag Parabolic Rollers, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£353.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
3 resistance levels
Magnetic resistance
Neodymium magnets
Roller diameter center: 85 mm
Roller diameter side: 100 mm
Compatible with: road bikes or MTB
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Arion Mag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite

Elite Direto XR-T
£325.00
Elite Direto XR-TCompare 2 Prices
Elite Novo Force
£121.49
Elite Novo ForceCompare 6 Prices
Elite Qubo Power Mag Smart B+
£199.95
Elite Qubo Power Mag Smart B+Compare 2 Prices
Elite Turno
£462.01
Elite TurnoCompare 1 Prices
Elite Tuo
£249.99
Elite TuoCompare 1 Prices
Elite Quick-Motion
£335.99
Elite Quick-MotionCompare 5 Prices
Elite Arion
£64.99
Elite ArionCompare 9 Prices
Elite Arion Mag
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£264.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel