Elite Arion

Manufacturer: Elite
Elite Arion
from £64.99to £240.659 offersManufacturer: Elite
• Roller Trainer
• Roller diameter center: 85 mm
• Roller diameter side: 100 mm
• Compatible with: road bikes or MTB
• Foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Arion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Products Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Arion Roller Drum Complete Inc Skewer & Flange Red TTS1042546
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Arion Roller Drum Complete Inc Skewer & Flange Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Arion Roller Drum Complete Inc Skewer & Flange Red TTS1042546
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Arion Roller Drum Complete Inc Skewer & Flange Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ELITE ARION Parabolic Roller, Classic Home Trainer for Indoor Training, Progressive Cycling Resistance B004CW4PO4
PARABOLIC DRUM DESIGN – 85mm centre / 100mm edge profile guides the wheel to the middle of the roller automatically, delivering better balance, control, and a natural outdoor riding feel for all ability levels. ULTRA-LIGHT & FOLDABLE – Glass fibre-reinforced polyamide frame at ~7kg folds to half its open size (141 x 49.5 x 16cm / 73 x 49.5 x 22cm folded) for compact storage or race warm-ups. QUIET & LOW TYRE WEAR – Anti-static plastic drum surface reduces noise and minimises tyre wear during training sessions. ROAD & MTB COMPATIBLE – 10-position adjustable front roller fits a wide range of wheelbases. Integrated mounting step for safe, easy on and off. Max rider + bike weight: 115kg. MISURO B+ READY – Add the optional Misuro B+ sensor for compatibility with Elite My E-Training, Rouvy, and Kinomap to track speed, power, cadence, and more.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elite Arion Roller Drum complete inc skewer and flange
Elite Arion Roller Drum complete inc skewer and flange, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Arion Rollers 0100501
Elite Arion Rollers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Arion Parabolic Rollers 0100501
Elite Arion Parabolic Rollers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£212.92
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Arion Parabolic Rollers Black / Red 0100501
Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Arion Parabolic Rollers Black / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Arion Parabolic Rollers Black / Red 0100501
Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Arion Parabolic Rollers Black / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Products Elite Arion Parabolic Rollers 0100501
Elite Arion Parabolic Rollers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Turbo Trainers
prodImage
£240.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Roller diameter center: 85 mm
Roller diameter side: 100 mm
Compatible with: road bikes or MTB
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Arion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite

Elite Direto XR-T
£325.00
Elite Direto XR-TCompare 2 Prices
Elite Novo Force
£121.49
Elite Novo ForceCompare 6 Prices
Elite Qubo Power Mag Smart B+
£199.95
Elite Qubo Power Mag Smart B+Compare 2 Prices
Elite Turno
£462.01
Elite TurnoCompare 1 Prices
Elite Tuo
£249.99
Elite TuoCompare 1 Prices
Elite Quick-Motion
£335.99
Elite Quick-MotionCompare 5 Prices
Elite Arion Mag
£264.09
Elite Arion MagCompare 6 Prices
Elite Arion
moto-central
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel