electrolux Timer switch for oven stove (3874887122)

Price History
• Timer switch for ovens and cookers
• Compatible with Electrolux and AEG appliances
• Precise time control for cooking processes
• Easy installation and replacement
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm, Depth 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
electrolux Timer switch for oven stove (3874887122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG-Electrolux Genuine AEG Electrolux Zanussi Oven Digital Clock Timer 3874887122…….
Genuine AEG Electrolux Zanussi Oven Digital Clock Timer 3874887122……., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Electrolux Oven Programmer Timer Clock Genuine 3874887122-1
Electrolux Oven Programmer Timer Clock Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Electrolux Oven Programmer Timer Clock Genuine 3874887122-8
Husqvarna Electrolux Oven Programmer Timer Clock Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Timer switch for ovens and cookers
Compatible with Electrolux and AEG appliances
Precise time control for cooking processes
Easy installation and replacement
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm, Depth 4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
electrolux Timer switch for oven stove (3874887122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from electrolux

electrolux LHR3233CK
£169.99
electrolux LHR3233CKCompare 1 Prices
Electrolux EIB60424CK
£366.18
Electrolux EIB60424CKCompare 4 Prices
electrolux EGS6426SX
£391.04
electrolux EGS6426SXCompare 1 Prices
electrolux EGS6424K
£235.90
electrolux EGS6424KCompare 1 Prices
electrolux EIS67453
£732.55
electrolux EIS67453Compare 1 Prices
electrolux LIB60420CK
£309.99
electrolux LIB60420CKCompare 1 Prices
electrolux LIV63431BW
£450.60
electrolux LIV63431BWCompare 1 Prices
electrolux LIR60430
£353.73
electrolux LIR60430Compare 1 Prices
electrolux KGG75362K
£417.24
electrolux KGG75362KCompare 1 Prices
electrolux EHF6342XOK
£253.52
electrolux EHF6342XOKCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel