electrolux Freezer compartment door (225124637/3)
- Original freezer compartment door for Electrolux refrigerators
- Designed for models with part numbers 2251246373 and 2251246399
- Ensures optimal sealing of the freezer compartment
- Made from durable plastic
- Includes handle and seal for easy handling
- Neutral white tone matches most refrigerator designs
- Simple installation for quick freezer compartment restoration
Price History
1M
electrolux Freezer compartment door (225124637/3)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bosch KSZ10020
£42.98

Siemens KU20ZSX0
£158.49

Siemens KF20ZSX0
£336.60

Siemens KS10Z030
£20.72

Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£42.99

Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99

Bosch KFZ20SX0
£248.29

Neff GS6B0BZ0
£36.34
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Electrolux Freezer Door, 2251246373 61209
Freezer Door 447 x 330 2251246373 A.e.g, Electrolux, Faure, De Dietrich, Brandt Compatible with Appliances 92381800100 skz71840s0, 92381800101 skz71840s0, 923881800101 190000 00 SZ91842-4i, 92381900001 SZ91842-4i, 92381900002 SZ91842-4i, 92381900600 SKZ71840F0, 92381900601 SKZ71 840f0 , 923840706 santo 81840-4i, 92384071300 sk81840-4i, 92384074200 sk81840-5i, 923840750 santo Refrigerator Doors 2251246373, AS6017259 Large Appliances Freezer Door 447x330 2251246373

£53.32
Shipping: Free
Electrolux Freezer Door, 2251246373 ROAS_90_2251246373
Freezer Door 447 x 330 2251246373 A.e.g, Electrolux, Faure, De Dietrich, Brandt Compatible with Appliances 92381800100 skz71840s0, 92381800101 skz71840s0, 923881800101 190000 00 SZ91842-4i, 92381900001 SZ91842-4i, 92381900002 SZ91842-4i, 92381900600 SKZ71840F0, 92381900601 SKZ71 840f0 , 923840706 santo 81840-4i, 92384071300 sk81840-4i, 92384074200 sk81840-5i, 923840750 santo Refrigerator Doors 2251246373, AS6017259 Large Appliances Freezer Door 447x330 2251246373

£53.34
Shipping: Free
Electrolux Freezer Door, 2251246373 61209_7321429330527
Freezer Door 447 x 330 2251246373 A.e.g, Electrolux, Faure, De Dietrich, Brandt Compatible with Appliances 92381800100 skz71840s0, 92381800101 skz71840s0, 923881800101 190000 00 SZ91842-4i, 92381900001 SZ91842-4i, 92381900002 SZ91842-4i, 92381900600 SKZ71840F0, 92381900601 SKZ71 840f0 , 923840706 santo 81840-4i, 92384071300 sk81840-4i, 92384074200 sk81840-5i, 923840750 santo Refrigerator Doors 2251246373, AS6017259 Large Appliances Freezer Door 447x330 2251246373

£53.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Original freezer compartment door for Electrolux refrigerators |
| Designed for models with part numbers 2251246373 and 2251246399 |
| Ensures optimal sealing of the freezer compartment |
| Made from durable plastic |
| Includes handle and seal for easy handling |
| Neutral white tone matches most refrigerator designs |
| Simple installation for quick freezer compartment restoration |
Price History
1M
electrolux Freezer compartment door (225124637/3)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products