Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC

Manufacturer: Eidos
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC
from £11.79to £14.942 offersManufacturer: Eidos
• Action Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• The player sings and plays through a soundtrack of the most popular songs from various decades plus ultimate Chipmunk Classics
• A comic story about the life of the Chipmunks
• Multiplayer
• Numerous mini-games
• Numerous difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE 3Pcs/set Game Alvin and the Chipmunks Plush Toys Kawaii Fluffy Chipmunks Stuffed Animals Children Xmas Gift 20CM 1005006879789944
3Pcs/set Game Alvin and the Chipmunks Plush Toys Kawaii Fluffy Chipmunks Stuffed Animals Children Xmas Gift 20CM
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Alvin und die Chipmunks: Der Kinofilm - [PC] B000W9L4Z4
Alvin und die Chipmunks: Der Kinofilm [PC] Produkttyp: PHYSICAL_VIDEO_GAME_SOFTWARE Marke: Eidos GmbH, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£14.94
£17.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
The player sings and plays through a soundtrack of the most popular songs from various decades plus ultimate Chipmunk Classics
A comic story about the life of the Chipmunks
Multiplayer
Numerous mini-games
Numerous difficulty levels
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eidos

Eidos Startopia PC
£7.53
Eidos Startopia PCCompare 2 Prices
Eidos Kane & Lynch: Dead Men PC
£19.99
Eidos Kane & Lynch: Dead Men PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Tomb Raider: Anniversary PC
£30.51
Eidos Tomb Raider: Anniversary PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Luxor: Amun Rising PC
£19.52
Eidos Luxor: Amun Rising PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

THQ Company of Heroes - Tales of Valor PC
£11.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari My Horse & Me PC
£11.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Mount and Blade PC
£10.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jowood Freak Out - Extreme Freeride PS2
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Demigod PC
£13.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PC
£13.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
cdv Shadowgrounds Survivor PC
£14.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Battlefield 2142 PC
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Aurora Watching PC
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel