Eberhard Faber FIMO Magic Bead Roller

Price History
• Bead roller for uniformly sized beads
• Suitable for 3 different bead shapes
• Transparent plastic
• Shapes: olive, round, and double-cone shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eberhard Faber FIMO Magic Bead Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 8712 FIMO Bead Roller for Polymer Modelling Clay (Pack of 1) B000PUDGUG
prodImage
£12.42
£16.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Staedtler Fimo 8712 Transparent Bead Roller C-8712
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Fimo Magic Roller 423-8026 Sf-8026 Clear
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bead roller for uniformly sized beads
Suitable for 3 different bead shapes
Transparent plastic
Shapes: olive, round, and double-cone shape

Price History

1M 3M
Eberhard Faber FIMO Magic Bead Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: Free
craftitmylife
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel