EA Sports Fifa 07 PC

• Football simulation
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Football emotions: The fans react to the team's performance. Goals and ball possession build momentum for the team and make the fans sing and cheer. However, if the team loses control, the stadium quickly falls silent again.
• Gaming community: compete with up to eight friends in the FIFA 07 LOUNGE to become the champion
• 27 leagues from 20 countries
• Over 510 officially licensed teams with correct jerseys and crests
• Interactive leagues
• Improved gameplay
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Additional information
Football emotions: The fans react to the team's performance. Goals and ball possession build momentum for the team and make the fans sing and cheer. However, if the team loses control, the stadium quickly falls silent again.
Gaming community: compete with up to eight friends in the FIFA 07 LOUNGE to become the champion
27 leagues from 20 countries
Over 510 officially licensed teams with correct jerseys and crests
Interactive leagues
Improved gameplay
New shooting technique
Improved goalkeeper AI
Enhanced manager mode
USK Rating
without age restriction

More from EA Sports

EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 07 PC
£62.99
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 07 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 PC
£159.99
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 12 PC
£10.25
EA Sports Fifa 12 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2003 PC
£9.57
EA Sports NBA Live 2003 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PC
£46.71
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 10 PC
£17.83
EA Sports Fifa 10 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 08 PC
£20.25
EA Sports Fifa 08 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 07 PC
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel