EA Sports NBA Live 06 PC

• PC Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• With NBA LIVE 06, the player slips into the role of an NBA superstar.
• Freestyle Superstars
• Authentic 5-on-5 gameplay
• The voices of the NBA
• NBA All-Star Weekend
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA NBA Live 06 PC Standard (PC) 1495311
NBA Live 06 PC Standard (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With NBA LIVE 06, the player slips into the role of an NBA superstar.
Freestyle Superstars
Authentic 5-on-5 gameplay
The voices of the NBA
NBA All-Star Weekend
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 07 PC
£62.99
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 07 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 PC
£159.99
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 12 PC
£10.25
EA Sports Fifa 12 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2003 PC
£9.57
EA Sports NBA Live 2003 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 09 PC
£29.99
EA Sports Fifa 09 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 10 PC
£17.83
EA Sports Fifa 10 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 08 PC
£20.25
EA Sports Fifa 08 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PC
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel