EA Sports Active 2 Xbox 360

Manufacturer: EA Sports
EA Sports Active 2 Xbox 360
from £17.951 offerManufacturer: EA SportsPrice History
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Contains an innovative wireless control system with motion sensors in arm and leg straps, allowing complete freedom of movement
• Additionally includes a heart rate monitor that permanently displays the heart rate on the screen
• Your own workout online
• Kinect required: Yes
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Sports Active 2 Xbox 360 Kinect Brand New & Sealed 19475
EA Sports Active 2 Xbox 360 Kinect Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.95
£20.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Contains an innovative wireless control system with motion sensors in arm and leg straps, allowing complete freedom of movement
Additionally includes a heart rate monitor that permanently displays the heart rate on the screen
Your own workout online
Kinect required
Yes
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Sports Active 2 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£18.00
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FC 25 Switch
£36.29
EA Sports FC 25 SwitchCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.74
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 12 3DS
£10.58
EA Sports Fifa 12 3DSCompare 3 Prices
EA Sports Euro 2004 PS2
£39.99
EA Sports Euro 2004 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Nascar 09 PS2
£59.99
EA Sports Nascar 09 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 20 PS4
£16.95
EA Sports FIFA 20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fight Night Round 2 PS2
£59.99
EA Sports Fight Night Round 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PS2
£13.97
EA Sports NBA Live 06 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fight Night: Round 3 PS3
£57.73
EA Sports Fight Night: Round 3 PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Bionic Commando Xbox 360
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix The Last Remnant Xbox 360
£18.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports NBA Live 06 Xbox 360
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia Xbox 360
£20.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2010 Xbox 360
£16.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valve Portal 2 Xbox 360
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Active 2 Xbox 360
midsummernightdreamer
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel