EA Games The Sims 3: Pets PC

Price History
• Addon
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Expansion pack for "The Sims 3"
• Includes many animals such as dogs, cats, and horses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games The Sims 3: Pets PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Sims 3: Pets Expansion Pack (PC/Mac DVD)
Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts The Sims 3: Pets Expansion Pack (PC/Mac DVD)
The Sims 3: Pets Expansion Pack (PC/Mac DVD) video games.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Expansion pack for "The Sims 3"
Includes many animals such as dogs, cats, and horses
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
EA Games The Sims 3: Pets PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£27.27
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect PC
£29.95
EA Games Mass Effect PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PC
£12.83
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PC
£29.89
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PCCompare 1 Prices
Show-Dex
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel