EA Games The Sims 3: Late Night PC

Price History
• Expansion
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player experiences interesting and unpredictable social situations with their Sims
• The Sims can hang out at the coolest spots in the city
• As a band member, bartender, director, or local celebrity, Sims can expect fame and fortune
• System Requirement: Windows 7 / Vista / XP, Mac
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3: Late Night PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Die Sims 3 - Late Night (Add-On) 308864
Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Electronic Arts The Sims 3: Late Night (PC/Mac DVD)
The Sims 3: Late Night (PC/Mac DVD) Hang out at the hottest spots in town from dive bars to dance clubsto chic lounges complete with bouncers Gain...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player experiences interesting and unpredictable social situations with their Sims
The Sims can hang out at the coolest spots in the city
As a band member, bartender, director, or local celebrity, Sims can expect fame and fortune
System Requirement
Windows 7 / Vista / XP, Mac
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3: Late Night PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£23.31
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Catwoman PC
£7.66
EA Games Catwoman PCCompare 4 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PC
£3.86
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PCCompare 3 Prices
EA Games SimCity Societies PC
£2.81
EA Games SimCity Societies PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games The Sims 4: Get Together PC
£17.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Tour de France 2009 PC
£12.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games The Sims 4: City Living PC
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Incagold Ice Cream Tycoon PC
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
TechToDoor
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel