EA Games The Sims 3: Into The Future PC

• Add-On
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player travels with the Sims into the future
• The Sims' actions today form the basis of their legacies. The Sims can even meet their future descendants and influence their fate with their current actions.
• The Sims 3 is required to play
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Die Sims 3 Into the Future - Mac, Windows (PC) 1002545
Die Sims 3 Into the Future - Mac, Windows (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Die Sims 3 Into the Future - Mac, Windows B00EFS3IVQ
Platform:Mac, Windows Genre:Virtual life Distribution Media:DVD-ROM, Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player travels with the Sims into the future
The Sims' actions today form the basis of their legacies. The Sims can even meet their future descendants and influence their fate with their current actions.
The Sims 3 is required to play
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3: Into The Future PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£27.27
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect PC
£29.95
EA Games Mass Effect PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PC
£12.83
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PC
£29.89
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PCCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel