EA Games The Sims 3: Into The Future Limited Edition PC

Price History
• Add-On
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player travels with the Sims into the future
• The Sims' actions today form the basis of their legacies. The Sims can even meet their future descendants and influence their fate through their current actions.
• Quantum power chamber
• The Sims 3 is required to play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3: Into The Future Limited Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Die Sims 3 Into The Future DVD NEW 1010525
Die Sims 3 Into The Future DVD NEW, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
- DIE SIMS 3 INTO THE FUTURE 1619254
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
The Sims 3: Into the Future - Limited Edition (PC DVD) ScanLister123-0690-04-07-2026
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player travels with the Sims into the future
The Sims' actions today form the basis of their legacies. The Sims can even meet their future descendants and influence their fate through their current actions.
Quantum power chamber
The Sims 3 is required to play
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3: Into The Future Limited Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£27.45
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Catwoman PC
£7.66
EA Games Catwoman PCCompare 4 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PC
£3.86
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PCCompare 3 Prices
EA Games SimCity Societies PC
£2.81
EA Games SimCity Societies PCCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel