EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box Xbox 360

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box Xbox 360
from £105.991 offerManufacturer: EA Games
• Action Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
The following new titles are included in The Orange Box: Half Life 2: Episode Two - In the second chapter of Valve's award-winning trilogy, the player leaves City 17 for the first time. Portal - A novel action spectacle that will revolutionize the player's interaction with their surroundings in a way similar to how the Gravity Gun in Half Life 2 revolutionized object manipulation. Team Fortress 2 - The long-awaited return of the legendary king of role-based online multiplayer games. Team Fortress 2 sets new standards with the Source Engine and impresses with its new styling and exciting multiplayer gameplay in nine different roles.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Half-Life 2: The Orange Box (Xbox 360)
Half-Life 2: The Orange Box (Xbox 360)
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 6 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 17 Prices
EA Games GoldenEye: Rogue Agent Xbox
£26.99
EA Games GoldenEye: Rogue Agent XboxCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon PS3
£117.99
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PSP
£11.14
EA Games The Sims 2 PSPCompare 3 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360
£25.95
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games MySims DS
£22.61
EA Games MySims DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box Xbox 360
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel