EA Games Fuse PC

Price History
• Action Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• A mysterious energy source - Fuse - falls into the hands of the terrorist organization Raven. This is a mission for the special forces unit "Overstrike 9," which can rely on weapons powered by Fuse.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Fuse PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

106 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Connect 37179 LED Micro 2 Blade Fuse 7.5A 25pc LASER 37179
Intelligent Blade Fuse Patented Single Bi-Polar LED 1000amp - 32 VDC Housing PA66 Thermoplastic Supplied in a polybag
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: Free
Connect 37183 LED Micro 2 Blade Fuse 25A 25pc LASER 37183
Intelligent Blade Fuse Patented Single Bi-Polar LED 1000amp - 32VDC Housing PA66 Thermoplastic Supplied in a polybag
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: Free
Connect 34266 EV/Hybrid Fuse 80A - 1pc .AM_CONNECT_34266#nonFIT1
80 Amp bolted tag fuse; 73mm L x 6.5mm W x 20mm⌀. Breaking Capacity: 20kA. High voltage HEV bolt in style fuse. Performance conforms to JASOD622; environmental conformance to ISO8820 JASO D622 & GB/T31465. CE & RoHS compliant.
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Connect 30490 J Type Cartridge Fuse 30A Pink 10pc TOO30490
J Type Cartridge Fuse Suitable for Japanese, Korean and most Asian vehicles Meets JASO and JSAE Standards Also available in assorted box 30720 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Connect 33082 LED Smart Fuse 5A 25pc TOO33082
5 amp patented single bi-directional LED standard blade fuses. Housing material: PA66 thermoplastic; fuse: zinc alloy. Voltage rating: 32V DC max. Interrupting rating: 1000A @ 32V DC. Conforms to SAE J1284 & ISO 8820-3. RoHS & REACH compliant. Smaller 5pc pack available, Part No. 37131. Included in assortment of standard LED blade fuses, see Part No. 37156. Ranges of LED mini blade fuses (Part Nos. 37139 - 37146) & LED micro 2 blade fuses (Part Nos. 37147 - 37154) are also available.
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Connect 33080 LED Smart Fuse 3A 25pc TOO33080
3 amp patented single bi-directional LED standard blade fuses. Housing material: PA66 thermoplastic; fuse: zinc alloy. Voltage rating: 32V DC max. Interrupting rating: 1000A @ 32V DC. Conforms to SAE J1284 & ISO 8820-3. RoHS & REACH compliant. Ranges of LED mini blade fuses (Part Nos. 37139 - 37146) & LED micro 2 blade fuses (Part Nos. 37147 - 37154) are also available.
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Connect 33088 LED Smart Fuse 30A 25pc TOO33088
30 amp patented single bi-directional LED standard blade fuses. Housing material: PA66 thermoplastic; fuse: zinc alloy. Voltage rating: 32V DC max. Interrupting rating: 1000A @ 32V DC. Conforms to SAE J1284 & ISO 8820-3. RoHS & REACH compliant. Smaller 5pc pack available, Part No. 37137. Included in assortment of standard LED blade fuses, see Part No. 37156. Ranges of LED mini blade fuses (Part Nos. 37139 - 37146) & LED micro 2 blade fuses (Part Nos. 37147 - 37154) are also available.
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Connect 30435 Low Profile Mini Blade Fuse 2A Grey 25pc LASER 30435
Low Profile Mini Auto Fuse 2 Amp | Colour Code : Grey Meets JASO and DIN standards 25pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Connect 30491 J Type Cartridge Fuse 40A Green 10pc K5-OLSD-WWE9
J Type Cartridge Fuse J Type cartridge fuse Meets JASO and JSAE standards Also available in assorted box 30720 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
Connect 30492 J Type Cartridge Fuse 50A Red 10pc TOO30492
J Type Cartridge Fuse J Type cartridge fuse Meets JASO and JSAE standards Also available in assorted box 30720 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Connect 30467 Self-Stripping Blade Fuse Holder 20pc 30467-LAS
Suitable for use with Standard type blade fuses Cable Self-stripping type For 075 mm2 to 15 mm2 cable / 20 Amp 20pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Connect 30489 J Type Cartridge Fuse 25A Natural 10pc TOO30489
J Type Cartridge Fuse Suitable for Japanese, Korean and most Asian vehicles Meets JASO and JSAE Standards Also available in assorted box 30720 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Connect 30457 Splashproof Blade Fuse Holder - Red 30A 10pc B007RMY7M6
Splashproof Blade Fuse Holder Suitable for 25 mm2 cable, Up to 30 Amps Material: Black Nylon Supplied with Top Cover 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Connect 34267 EV/Hybrid Fuse 100A - 1pc .AM_CONNECT_34267#nonFIT1
100 Amp bolted tag fuse; 65mm L x 10mm W x 13mm H. Breaking Capacity: 20kA. High voltage HEV bolt in style fuse. Applications include: Replacement on-board fuse for the Tesla Smart 3kWh EV module. Performance conforms to JASOD622; environmental conformance to ISO8820 JASO D622 & GB/T31465. CE & RoHS compliant.
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Connect 33084 LED Smart Fuse 10A 25pc TOO33084
10 amp patented single bi-directional LED standard blade fuses. Housing material: PA66 thermoplastic; fuse: zinc alloy. Voltage rating: 32V DC max. Interrupting rating: 1000A @ 32V DC. Conforms to SAE J1284 & ISO 8820-3. RoHS & REACH compliant. Smaller 5pc pack available, Part No. 37133. Included in assortment of standard LED blade fuses, see Part No. 37156. Ranges of LED mini blade fuses (Part Nos. 37139 - 37146) & LED micro 2 blade fuses (Part Nos. 37147 - 37154) are also available.
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Connect 30456 Splashproof Blade Fuse Holder - Black 20A 10pc LASER 30456
Splashproof Blade Fuse Holder Suitable for 15mm2 cable | Up to 20 Amps Material : Black Nylon Supplied with Top Cover 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Connect 30482 J Type Auto Low Profile Fuse 20A Blue 10pc TOO30482
J Type Low Profile Fuse Suitable for Japanese, Korean and most Asian vehicles 20 Amp | Blue Available in an assortment 30721 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Connect 30483 J Type Auto Low Profile Fuse 25A Natural 10pc TOO30483
J Type Low Profile Fuse Suitable Japanese, Korean and most Asian vehicles Meets JASO and JSAE Standards Available in an assortment 30721 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Connect 30477 Female PAL Fuse 40A Green 10pc 28-WJ8H-XRW9
Female PAL Fuse Slow Blow 293 type fuse 40 Amp | Colour Code : Green 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Connect 30478 Female PAL Fuse 50A Red 10pc TOO30478
Female PAL Fuse Slow Blow 293 type fuse 50 Amp | Colour Code : Red 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Connect 30472 Male Pin PAL Fuse 50A Red 10pc 7H-6VEE-UQ6M
Male PAL Pin Fuse Slow Blow 294 type fuse 50 Amp | Colour Code : Red 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Connect 30470 Male Pin PAL Fuse 30A Pink 10pc AM_CONNECT_30470#nonFIT1
30 amp male PAL fuses; colour: pink. Slow blow 294 type fuse. RoHS & REACH compliant. Included in assortment of PAL male uses, Part No. 30726. Female PAL fuse assortment also available, Part No. 30727. Automotive Tool
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Connect 30474 Male Pin PAL Fuse 70A Brown 10pc TOO30474
Male PAL Pin Fuse Slow Blow 294 type fuse 70 Amp | Colour Code : Brown 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Connect 30465 Splashproof Maxi Blade Fuse Holder 10pc 25-WIM6-H6UW
Splashproof Maxi Blade Fuse Holder Suitable for Maxi fuses up to 80 Amp Supplied with Top Cover 10pc
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Connect 30159 Emergency Fuse Set For Tesla 29pc B0BCKPJR57
Kit contains: Micro 2 blade fuses (3 of each): 5, 10, 15, 20, 25 and 30 amp; Micro 3 blade fuses (1 of each): 5, 10 and 15 amp. M-case fuses (1 of each): 15 and 30 amp. Low profile J-case fuses (1 of each): 40 and 50 amp. Midi fuses (1pc): 60 and 125 amp. Mega fuse (1pc) 250 amp; plus a fuse puller. RoHS and REACH compliant. Comprehensive fuse set for Tesla also available, Please see Part No. 30158. Top up packs available, Micro 2 blade fuses Part Nos. 37160 (5A), 37162 (10A), 37163 (15A), 37164 (20A), 37165 (25A), 37166 (30A); Micro 3 blade fuses, Part Nos. 30705 (5A), 30707 (10A), 30708 (15A); M-type fuses, Part Nos. 30730 (15A), 30733 (30A); J-type fuses, Part Nos. 30485 (40A), 30486 (50A); midi fuses, Part Nos. 37649 (60A), 37653 (125A); mega fuse, Part No. 33096 (250A).
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Connect 33087 LED Smart Fuse 25A 25pc TOO33087
25 amp patented single bi-directional LED standard blade fuses. Housing material: PA66 thermoplastic; fuse: zinc alloy. Voltage rating: 32V DC max. Interrupting rating: 1000A @ 32V DC. Conforms to SAE J1284 & ISO 8820-3. RoHS & REACH compliant. Smaller 5pc pack available, Part No. 37136. Included in assortment of standard LED blade fuses, see Part No. 37156. Ranges of LED mini blade fuses (Part Nos. 37139 - 37146) & LED micro 2 blade fuses (Part Nos. 37147 - 37154) are also available.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Connect EV/Hybrid Fuse 250A - 1pc 34272
Connect EV/Hybrid Fuse 250A - 1pc 34272, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Connect 30480 Female PAL Fuse 70A Brown 10pc AM_CONNECT_30480#nonFIT1
Female PAL Fuse Slow Blow 293 type fuse 70 Amp | Colour Code : Brown 10pc Automotive Tool
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Connect EV/Hybrid Fuse 300A - 1pc 34273
Connect EV/Hybrid Fuse 300A - 1pc 34273, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Connect 33083 LED Smart Fuse 7.5A 25pc TOO33083
7.5 amp patented single bi-directional LED standard blade fuses. Housing material: PA66 thermoplastic; fuse: zinc alloy. Voltage rating: 32V DC max. Interrupting rating: 1000A @ 32V DC. Conforms to SAE J1284 & ISO 8820-3. RoHS & REACH compliant. Smaller 5pc pack available, Part No. 37132. Included in assortment of standard LED blade fuses, see Part No. 37156. Ranges of LED mini blade fuses (Part Nos. 37139 - 37146) & LED micro 2 blade fuses (Part Nos. 37147 - 37154) are also available.
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
A mysterious energy source - Fuse - falls into the hands of the terrorist organization Raven. This is a mission for the special forces unit "Overstrike 9," which can rely on weapons powered by Fuse.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Fuse PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games GTR 2 PC
£4.99
EA Games GTR 2 PCCompare 20 Prices
EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£27.27
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect PC
£29.95
EA Games Mass Effect PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PC
£12.83
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PC
£29.89
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eidos Kane & Lynch: Dead Men PC
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PC
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 3 Blood Dragon PC
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
cdv Shadowgrounds Survivor PC
£14.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
City Interactive Combat Wings PC
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Kung Fu Panda PC
£15.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Demigod PC
£12.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 2042 PC
£12.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Legendary PC
£12.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man Remastered PC
£16.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
nn4-online
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel