EA Games Battlefield 3: Armored Kill PC

Price History
• Expansion Pack
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Code-in-a-Box expansion for Battlefield 3
• Includes new weapons and vehicles
• Brings huge maps with a focus on vehicle battles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Battlefield 3: Armored Kill PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electronic Arts Battlefield 3: Armored Kill (Code in a Box) (PC) (USK 18)
Battlefield 3: Armored Kill (Code in a Box) (PC) (USK 18) video games.
prodImage
£6.17
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 3: Armored Kill (Download Code) [German Version] 2471434
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£9.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Code-in-a-Box expansion for Battlefield 3
Includes new weapons and vehicles
Brings huge maps with a focus on vehicle battles
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Battlefield 3: Armored Kill PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games GTR 2 PC
£4.99
EA Games GTR 2 PCCompare 20 Prices
EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£27.27
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect PC
£29.95
EA Games Mass Effect PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PC
£12.83
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PC
£29.89
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

THQ Frontlines: Fuel of War PC
£5.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC
£6.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Top PC
£7.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Vegas PC
£5.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Startopia PC
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft King Kong PC
£5.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Catwoman PC
£7.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£6.17
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£9.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel