Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC

Manufacturer: Flashpoint AG
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC
from £5.24to £11.528 offersManufacturer: Flashpoint AG
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Richard Garriott's creative vision realizes Tabula Rasa in a multi-layered story with numerous highlights in a captivating game world
• The mystical alien language and power Logos grant cosmic powers for attacks, healing, and much more
• Players' decisions have a direct impact on the game world and the course of their own story
• Tabula Rasa combines tactics and fast-paced action for the first time with the skills and strategies of a role-playing game on the scale of a Massively Multiplayer Online game (MMO)
• Enemies take over supposedly secure control points on the battlefield and influence spawn points of both allied and enemy characters
• With the character system, clones are created and developed in different directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PC Game Tabula Rasa 1-3830444/UK
PC Game // Rollenspiel // USK: ab 16 Jahren, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£5.24
£9.74
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Richard Garriott's Tabula Rasa Standard (PC) 144380
Richard Garriott's Tabula Rasa Standard (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
Tabula Rasa 2015-07-21-20713-DIVE
Platforms: Windows 95
prodImage
£7.02
£19.01
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
PC Game Tabula Rasa 1774507
PC Game // Rollenspiel // USK: ab 16 Jahren, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£11.52
£14.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PC Game Tabula Rasa 1-3830444/UK
PC Game // Rollenspiel // USK: ab 16 Jahren, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£11.52
£14.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
PC Game Tabula Rasa 1774507
PC Game // Rollenspiel // USK: ab 16 Jahren, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£9.30
£9.79
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
PC Game Tabula Rasa 126813150/UK
PC Game // Rollenspiel // USK: ab 16 Jahren, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
PC Game Tabula Rasa 126813150/UK
PC Game // Rollenspiel // USK: ab 16 Jahren, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£11.52
£14.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Richard Garriott's creative vision realizes Tabula Rasa in a multi-layered story with numerous highlights in a captivating game world
The mystical alien language and power Logos grant cosmic powers for attacks, healing, and much more
Players' decisions have a direct impact on the game world and the course of their own story
Tabula Rasa combines tactics and fast-paced action for the first time with the skills and strategies of a role-playing game on the scale of a Massively Multiplayer Online game (MMO)
Enemies take over supposedly secure control points on the battlefield and influence spawn points of both allied and enemy characters
With the character system, clones are created and developed in different directions
The player is self-reliant and develops their own items for use and sale using the crafting system
In the Player-vs-Player mode, clans declare war on each other, thus adding another tactical component to the game
The integrated voice chat enables real-time communication with team members. No additional software is required.
System Requirement
Windows Vista / XP
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Call of Juarez 2 Bound in Blood PC
£5.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media Chrome Gold Edition PC
£5.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edel Distribution Sacrifice PC
£4.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Borderlands PC
£5.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bigben New World Order PC
£6.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Disney Tron 2.0 PC
£5.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games C&C Renegade PC
£4.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC
M and L UK
prodImage
£5.24
Shipping: £4.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
discover.store
prodImage
£7.02
Shipping: £11.99
prodImage
£11.52
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel