Duracell Li-ion battery 1600 mAh for Olympus BLM-1

Price History
• Duracell Battery for Olympus BLM-1, PS-BLM1
• 7.4V, 1600mAh/11.8Wh, Li-Ion
• Black
• Ideal as a replacement battery or additional spare battery for on the go
• Use and charge as usual via standard charger/power supply
• Provides long-lasting power to a range of camera models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Li-ion battery 1600 mAh for Olympus BLM-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell Replacement Digital Camera Battery for Olympus BLM-1 Digital Camera Battery DR9630 B002R0DNUK
Duracell DR9630 rechargeable battery for Olympus Digital cameras-compatiblee with a large range of Olympus digital Cameras Battery capacity of 1400 mAh at 7.4 V Direct replacement for Olympus BLM-1 and PS-BLM1 batteries Li-ion chemistry with no Memory Effect 3 Year limited warranty
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Duracell Camera Battery - replaces Olympus BLM-1 Battery DR9630
This high-quality Duracell original camera battery will see you snapping again in no time at all.|The Duracell multi-fit camera battery provides long-lasting lithium-ion power for a range of camera makes and models. allowing hundreds of photos to be taken on a single charge.|Duracell digital camera and camcorder batteries are built to the highest possible standards - something you would expect from such a respected brand.|Each battery has a 2-year limited warranty. protecting you whatever happens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Duracell Replacement Digital Camera Battery for Olympus BLM-1 Digital Camera Battery DR9630 DR9630-FBA
Duracell DR9630 rechargeable battery for Olympus Digital cameras-compatiblee with a large range of Olympus digital Cameras Battery capacity of 1400 mAh at 7.4 V Direct replacement for Olympus BLM-1 and PS-BLM1 batteries Li-ion chemistry with no Memory Effect 3 Year limited warranty
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Duracell Replacement Digital Camera Battery for Olympus BLM-1 Digital Camera Battery DR9630 DR9630-FBA
Duracell DR9630 rechargeable battery for Olympus Digital cameras-compatiblee with a large range of Olympus digital Cameras Battery capacity of 1400 mAh at 7.4 V Direct replacement for Olympus BLM-1 and PS-BLM1 batteries Li-ion chemistry with no Memory Effect 3 Year limited warranty
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
BLM-1 Li-ion Battery for Olympus Digital Camera by DURACELL #DR9630 (UK Stock) 134295
BLM-1 Li-ion Battery for Olympus Digital Camera by DURACELL #DR9630 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Battery
Duracell Replacement Digital Camera Battery For Olympus BLM-1 Digital Camera Battery
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duracell Battery for Olympus BLM-1, PS-BLM1
7.4V, 1600mAh/11.8Wh, Li-Ion
Black
Ideal as a replacement battery or additional spare battery for on the go
Use and charge as usual via standard charger/power supply
Provides long-lasting power to a range of camera models

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Li-ion battery 1600 mAh for Olympus BLM-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-VBY100
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£18.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-BX1
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon EN-EL10
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm NP-45
£16.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Famica Ltd
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel