Duracell DRC5913

Manufacturer: Duracell
from £16.99to £23.263 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Duracell camera battery sold separately
• Connection to power banks, USB ports in cars and laptops for easy charging on the go
• Red-green LED indicates charging status
• USB charger for worldwide charging
• Protection against overvoltage, overcurrent, and short circuit
• Input voltage: 5 V, battery voltage: 5 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell DRC5913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell USB Charger for Canon NB12L NB13L batteries Worldwide Charger DRC5913
Duracell USB Charger for Canon NB12L NB13L batteries Worldwide Charger DRC5913, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Duracell DRC5913 Charger with USB Cable 3018239
USB charger for worldwide charging USB cable included Red - Green LED indicates charging For Canon NB-12L, NB-13L battery or Duracell DRC12L & DRC13L batteries Box contents: charger, charging plate, USB cable
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Duracell Digital Camera Battery Charger DRC5913
This Duracell USB Camera Battery Charger is designed specifically for the Canon NB-12L and NB-13L batteries*. The charger is extremely compact. light and convenient and connects to a USB socket for convenient charging anywhere in the world.|*Please note - Battery not included. Available separately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duracell camera battery sold separately
Connection to power banks, USB ports in cars and laptops for easy charging on the go
Red-green LED indicates charging status
USB charger for worldwide charging
Protection against overvoltage, overcurrent, and short circuit
Input voltage: 5 V, battery voltage: 5 V

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell DRC5913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm NP-95
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 battery
£18.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic DMW-BCL7E
£12.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon EN-EL10
£15.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-BX1
£18.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony NP-F550
£13.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel