Duracell DRC2L

Manufacturer: Duracell
from £16.99to £25.466 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Duracell Battery DRC2L for Canon NB-2L
• Voltage: 7.4 Volts, Capacity: 700 mAh
• Dimensions: 45 x 33 x 16 mm, Weight: 77 g
• Protection circuitry against overcharge and short circuit
• Compatible with various Canon models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell DRC2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 7.4V 700mAh Canon NB-2L, NB-2LH Canon EOS 350D DRC2L
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 7.4V 700mAh Canon NB-2L, NB-2LH Canon EOS 350D, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
DURACELL NB-2L LH Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera #DRC2L (UK Stock) 134280
DURACELL NB-2L LH Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera #DRC2L (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£19.00
£21.85
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Duracell Camera Battery - replaces Canon NB-2L Battery DRC2L
This high-quality Duracell original camera battery will see you snapping again in no time at all.|The Duracell multi-fit camera battery provides long-lasting lithium-ion power for a range of camera makes and models. allowing hundreds of photos to be taken on a single charge.|Duracell digital camera and camcorder batteries are built to the highest possible standards - something you would expect from such a respected brand.|Each battery has a 2-year limited warranty. protecting you whatever happens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duracell Canon NB-2L Battery for EOS 350D 400D PowerShot G7 G8 7.4V 650mah DRC2L
Duracell Canon NB-2L Battery for EOS 350D 400D PowerShot G7 G8 7.4V 650mah, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Duracell Premium Analog Canon NB-2L Battery for EOS 350D 400D PowerShot G7 G8... DRC2L
Duracell Premium Analog Canon NB-2L Battery for EOS 350D 400D PowerShot G7 G8..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
NB-2L LH Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DRC2L (UK Stock) 134280
NB-2L LH Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DRC2L (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Product Details
Duracell Battery DRC2L for Canon NB-2L
Voltage: 7.4 Volts, Capacity: 700 mAh
Dimensions: 45 x 33 x 16 mm, Weight: 77 g
Protection circuitry against overcharge and short circuit
Compatible with various Canon models

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell DRC2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm NP-95
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 battery
£18.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic DMW-BCL7E
£12.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon EN-EL10
£15.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-F550
£13.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
duracelldirectuk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
asnewmidlands
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £2.85
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel