Duracell DRC11L
Manufacturer: Duracell
- Replacement for Canon NB-11LH camera battery
- Lithium-ion battery with 3.7 V voltage
- Capacity of 600 mAh
- Dimensions: 34 mm x 39 mm x 5 mm
- Compatible with Canon IXUS, IXY, and Powershot models
- Battery technology: Lithium-ion (Li-Ion)
Price History
1M 3M
Duracell DRC11L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Duracell
Popular Products

Canon LP-E6NH
£117.90

Sony NP-FZ100
£41.50

Canon LC-E6E
£43.99

Nikon EN-EL3e
£28.59

Canon LC-E17E
£54.29

Sony NP-FM500H
£39.99

Sony NP-FW50
£23.81

Sony NP-BX1
£18.29
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Duracell DRC11L Replacement Camera Battery for Canon NB-11L DRC11L-FBA
Duracell 3.7 Volt 600mAh Digital Camera Battery High quality lithium ion battery from Duracell Camera other accessories Model number: DRC11L

£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NB-11L Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DRC11L (UK Stock)
NB-11L Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DRC11L (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 3.7V 600mAh Canon NB-11L Canon IXUS 125, 132 DRC11L
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 3.7V 600mAh Canon NB-11L Canon IXUS 125, 132, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell Camera Battery - replaces Canon NB-11L Battery DRC11L
This high-quality Duracell original camera battery will see you snapping again in no time at all.|The Duracell multi-fit camera battery provides long-lasting lithium-ion power for a range of camera makes and models. allowing hundreds of photos to be taken on a single charge.|Duracell digital camera and camcorder batteries are built to the highest possible standards - something you would expect from such a respected brand.|Each battery has a 2-year limited warranty. protecting you whatever happens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duracell Replacement Camera Battery for Canon NB-11L DRC11L
Duracell Replacement Camera Battery for Canon NB-11L, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Duracell Replacement Camera Battery for Canon NB-11L DRC11L
Duracell Replacement Camera Battery for Canon NB-11L, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Replacement for Canon NB-11LH camera battery |
| Lithium-ion battery with 3.7 V voltage |
| Capacity of 600 mAh |
| Dimensions: 34 mm x 39 mm x 5 mm |
| Compatible with Canon IXUS, IXY, and Powershot models |
| Battery technology: Lithium-ion (Li-Ion) |
Price History
1M 3M
Duracell DRC11L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products