Durable Powerclean Standard Compressed Air Cleaner 400 ml

Manufacturer: Durable
from £8.99to £17.006 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Compressed gas cleaner with practical spray tube
• Ideal for sensitive devices and hard-to-reach areas
• Observe application instructions
• Content: 400 ml
• Flammable
• Suitable for keyboards, printers, copiers, fax machines, and other electronic devices
• Signal word: Danger, H222, H229
• Compressed air for cleaning IT workstations, cameras, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Powerclean Standard Compressed Air Cleaner 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable POWERCLEAN Compressed Air Duster/Cleaner STANDARD 400ml 579619
£8.99
£10.89
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Durable Powerclean Standard 400 Compressed Air Duster Flammable 400ml 579619
£9.67
Shipping: Free
Durable POWERCLEAN Standard Pressurised Gas Cleaner 400ml 0634267
£17.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable POWERCLEAN Compressed Air Duster 400ml for PC Keyboard Electronics Clean 579619
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.03 / 100 ml
Durable Powerclean Standard 400 Compressed Air Duster Flammable 400ml 579619
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Durable POWERCLEAN Strong Compressed Air Duster Keyboard PC Cleaner Can | 400ml 579619
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Product Details
Compressed gas cleaner with practical spray tube
Ideal for sensitive devices and hard-to-reach areas
Observe application instructions
Content: 400 ml
Flammable
Suitable for keyboards, printers, copiers, fax machines, and other electronic devices
Signal word: Danger, H222, H229
Compressed air for cleaning IT workstations, cameras, etc.

Price History

1M
Durable Powerclean Standard Compressed Air Cleaner 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
allphotosltd
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £1.90
staplesuk
prodImage
£9.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.03 / 100 ml
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel