Durable FIRST AID BOX M 197023

Manufacturer: Durable
from £106.58to £144.202 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Lockable first aid box made of aluminum
• With two swivel inner compartments
• Suitable for first aid kit refills according to DIN 13164:2022
• Includes index sheet for contents and emergency phone numbers
• With green-white first aid cross sticker
• Cylinder lock with two keys
• Dimensions: 302 x 280 x 118 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable FIRST AID BOX M 197023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable First Aid Box Medium (Empty) - Silver B0013MMVAQ
£106.58
Shipping: Free
Durable First Aid Box Medium (Empty) - Silver OPC-PMY2XM-NEW
£144.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lockable first aid box made of aluminum
With two swivel inner compartments
Suitable for first aid kit refills according to DIN 13164:2022
Includes index sheet for contents and emergency phone numbers
With green-white first aid cross sticker
Cylinder lock with two keys
Dimensions: 302 x 280 x 118 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
Durable FIRST AID BOX M 197023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel