DURABLE Table Name Plate Durable 8050

Manufacturer: Durable
from £41.36to £74.875 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Table nameplates made of rigid PVC
• Roof shape allows double-sided use
• Includes replaceable blank insert card with decorative frame
• Suitable for seminars, receptions, and counters
• Stable and readable on both sides
• Insert cards for DUR8050: DUR1459WS, for DUR8052: DUR1460WS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DURABLE Table Name Plate Durable 8050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Table Place Name Holder 61x150mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8050
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Durable Clear Plastic Table Place Name Holders and Inserts | 25 Pack | 61x150mm 805019
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.28 / Unit
Durable 8050 Transparent sign holder/information stand
£71.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Table Place Name Holders (61x150mm) Events Parties (Pack of 25) 8050 805019
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.68 / Unit
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Table Place Name Holder 61 x 150 mm Transparent Pack of 25 Ideal for ‎805019
£74.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table nameplates made of rigid PVC
Roof shape allows double-sided use
Includes replaceable blank insert card with decorative frame
Suitable for seminars, receptions, and counters
Stable and readable on both sides
Insert cards for DUR8050: DUR1459WS, for DUR8052: DUR1460WS

Price History

1M
DURABLE Table Name Plate Durable 8050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.28 / Unit
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.68 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel