DURABLE Door Sign CLICK SIGN 4860-37

Manufacturer: Durable
DURABLE Door Sign CLICK SIGN 4860-37
from £5.49to £19.044 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Door sign made of plastic
• Dimensions: 14.9 x 5.25 cm
• Mounting options: screw-on or adhesive
• Flip-up viewing window for easy insert changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DURABLE Door Sign CLICK SIGN 4860-37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Office Wall Mounted Door Sign Plate Holder Plaque Department Grey 149x52 486737
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.49 / Unit
Durable Office Wall Mounted Door Sign Plate Holder Department Grey 149x148.5 mm 486737
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
More offers
Durable Office Wall Mounted Door Sign Plate Holder Plaque Department Grey A6 486737
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / Unit
‎Durable Durable Click Information Sign 149 x 52.5 mm Graphite Door and Wall Sign Inc ‎486037
£19.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Door sign made of plastic
Dimensions: 14.9 x 5.25 cm
Mounting options: screw-on or adhesive
Flip-up viewing window for easy insert changes

Price History

1M
DURABLE Door Sign CLICK SIGN 4860-37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel