Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation
from £89.78to £119.993 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof window for motorhomes and caravans
• Specifically designed for bathrooms
• Fits roof cutouts of 280 x 280 mm
• Manual opening and closing with lever system
• Inner frame with optional blackout
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Micro Heki With Flyscreen And Forced Ventilation 9104117434
Dometic Micro Heki With Flyscreen And Forced Ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£89.78
Shipping: Free
WAECO Dometic 149341 Micro Heki with forced ventilation without darkening. 269151
1 piece Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm with forced ventilation 9104117434
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm with forced ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof window for motorhomes and caravans
Specifically designed for bathrooms
Fits roof cutouts of 280 x 280 mm
Manual opening and closing with lever system
Inner frame with optional blackout

Price History

1M
Dometic Micro Heki with forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshJet 2200
£2,119.99
Dometic FreshJet 2200Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 7 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel