Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S
from £489.005 offersManufacturer: DometicPrice History
• Awning
• Material: Weathershield 150D Polyester
• Apex Ventilation for Air Circulation
• Optional Sunroof Available
• Quick Setup, Compact Packed Size
Show all product details
Best Prices
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£489.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S Caravan Air Awning 9120002331
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S Caravan Air Awning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
2026 Dometic Awning Leggera AIR 260 S For Caravans & Motorhomes 9120002331
2026 Dometic Awning Leggera AIR 260 S For Caravans & Motorhomes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S Caravan Air Awning 9120002331
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S Caravan Air Awning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
2026 Dometic Leggera Air 260 S Compact Inflatable Caravan / Motorhome Awning 9120002331
2026 Dometic Leggera Air 260 S Compact Inflatable Caravan / Motorhome Awning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic / Kampa Dometic Caravan Awning Leggera AIR 260 S, Compact & Easy to Pitch 2026 Model 9120002331
Dometic Caravan Awning Leggera AIR 260 S, Compact & Easy to Pitch 2026 Model, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Awning
Material: Weathershield 150D Polyester
Apex Ventilation for Air Circulation
Optional Sunroof Available
Quick Setup, Compact Packed Size

Price History

1M
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£648.74
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 5 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel