TIGER, cup holder "Boston"

• Boston Series cup holder by Tiger
• Made of brushed stainless steel and frosted glass
• Easy wall mounting with screws or Tigerfix adhesive system
• No visible fasteners after installation
• Dimensions: W 6.7 cm x H 10.0 cm x D 10.4 cm
• Also available as a double cup holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TIGER, cup holder "Boston"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tiger Boston Tumbler Holder, Stainless Steel Brushed B0015CQ5K6
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Tiger Boston Tumbler Holder, Stainless Steel Brushed, 6.7 x 10 x 10.4 cm
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boston Series cup holder by Tiger
Made of brushed stainless steel and frosted glass
Easy wall mounting with screws or Tigerfix adhesive system
No visible fasteners after installation
Dimensions: W 6.7 cm x H 10.0 cm x D 10.4 cm
Also available as a double cup holder

Price History

1M 3M
TIGER, cup holder "Boston"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
bernadetta29
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel