SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119454

Manufacturer: Diverse
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119454
from £42.59to £42.694 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wiper blade suitable for CITROËN C4 Picasso
• Installation position front, for left-hand drive
• Length 1: 800 mm, Length 2: 750 mm
• Wiper blade design: flat beam, frameless
• Styling: with spoiler
• Weight: 0.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119454
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SWF Wiper Blade for CITROËN:C4 GRAND PICASSO I,C4 PICASSO I MPV, 1609883480 642371 119454
£42.59
Shipping: Free
SWF New Wiper Blade for CITROËN:C4 PICASSO I MPV,C4 GRAND PICASSO I 642370 642371 119454
£42.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWF Wiper Blade for CITROËN:C4 PICASSO I MPV,C4 GRAND PICASSO I 642370 642371 119454
£42.59
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for CITRO�N:C4 PICASSO I MPV,C4 GRAND PICASSO I 642370 642371 119454
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiper blade suitable for CITROËN C4 Picasso
Installation position front, for left-hand drive
Length 1: 800 mm, Length 2: 750 mm
Wiper blade design: flat beam, frameless
Styling: with spoiler
Weight: 0.45 kg

Price History

1M 3M
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119454
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel