SWF - Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX, 119281

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £36.21to £65.238 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wiper Blade Set for Opel Astra 01.10
• Fitment: Vehicle-Specific
• Flat Beam Wiper Blade 119281 SWF
• 2x VISIOFLEX Wiper Blades, Front
• Length: 650 mm, with Spoiler
• OE Numbers: OPEL: 1272010, 1272011, 1272026
• PEUGEOT: 6423G0, 6423N6, 6423N9
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SWF - Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX, 119281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits VALEO 119281 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£36.21
Shipping: Free
Fits VALEO 119281 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.81 / Unit
SWF 119281 Windscreen Wiper Blades B0068M4LDG
£38.69
Shipping: Free
SWF 119281 Windscreen Wiper Blades
£49.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWF New Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:RCZ,VOLT,508 I,AMPERA 119281
£41.69
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for VAUXHALL PEUGEOT OPEL CHEVROLET:508 SW I,ASTRA Mk VI, 13348852 119281
£41.69
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:RCZ,VOLT,508 I,AMPERA,ASTRA J 119281
£41.89
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits VALEO 119281 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiper Blade Set for Opel Astra 01.10
Fitment: Vehicle-Specific
Flat Beam Wiper Blade 119281 SWF
2x VISIOFLEX Wiper Blades, Front
Length: 650 mm, with Spoiler
OE Numbers: OPEL: 1272010, 1272011, 1272026
PEUGEOT: 6423G0, 6423N6, 6423N9

Price History

1M
SWF - Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX, 119281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£36.21
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.81 / Unit
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel